Statistics: 30.11.2019 19:25:30 - Hermanni Enduro 2019 - Heat 2 - Actual/Potential / Overall best - PR-24


Pos
Driver
Qualify result
1-Red
2-White
3-Green
4-Orange
5-Blue
6-Yellow
7-Purple
8-Black
All race
Total Laps
2
Tumppi & Pyry
12.37
87.0%
86.8%
90.7%
91.7%
93.2%
89.9%
91.4%
88.6%
90.0%
3073.99
1
Matti & Mika
12.36
93.1%
79.9%
86.6%
94.4%
94.7%
92.7%
86.6%
90.3%
89.8%
3163.99
3
Artzi & Joni
13.17
91.4%
91.0%
82.0%
87.6%
83.9%
93.3%
82.7%
91.7%
87.9%
3038.89
6
Ville & Janne
12.75
87.3%
87.0%
88.6%
89.8%
84.0%
84.0%
92.7%
80.3%
86.7%
2902.56
4
Kaitsu ja Margus
12.07
75.8%
85.3%
85.1%
89.5%
84.9%
88.1%
88.0%
90.9%
86.0%
2984.37
7
Hugo & Dani
12.06
83.8%
86.9%
86.8%
81.7%
84.4%
86.6%
86.9%
87.1%
85.5%
2854.10
5
Marko & Nyky
12.23
64.3%
77.0%
87.1%
91.4%
91.6%
89.8%
88.0%
92.2%
85.4%
2929.99
Best ->
93.1%
91.0%
90.7%
94.4%
94.7%
93.3%
92.7%
92.2%

Each cell shows the Actual/Potential ratio, and indicate how stable you perform on the track.
'Actual' is the number of laps you completed during the race.
'Potential' is the number of laps you might have achieved, if you raced every lap at your fastest time on the lane.
The closer the ratio is to 100 % the closer you are to your ideal performance.