
| Pos |
Driver |
Qualify result |
1-Red |
2-White |
3-Green |
4-Orange |
5-Blue |
6-Yellow |
7-Purple |
8-Black |
All race |
Total Laps |
| 4 |
Hiatamiähen Halapamatkat |
11.18 |
87.6% |
83.2% |
91.0% |
85.2% |
87.9% |
84.9% |
68.7% |
87.4% |
84.5% |
2650.98 |
| 1 |
Tomi & Jenni |
10.83 |
88.6% |
86.0% |
84.1% |
82.0% |
77.5% |
82.8% |
82.6% |
87.4% |
84.1% |
2820.76 |
| 2 |
Hyvät eväät |
11.48 |
76.2% |
87.2% |
89.9% |
79.4% |
84.8% |
88.9% |
81.3% |
82.5% |
83.8% |
2760.06 |
| 3 |
Heiko & Einar |
11.56 |
84.7% |
80.4% |
86.1% |
79.5% |
83.5% |
82.9% |
78.4% |
89.8% |
83.2% |
2756.05 |
| 5 |
Leksa & Rami |
10.42 |
87.4% |
88.9% |
87.7% |
75.8% |
72.4% |
67.1% |
82.6% |
89.2% |
81.4% |
2525.78 |
| 6 |
SRC pappatiimi |
9.87 |
87.9% |
72.2% |
79.0% |
75.6% |
86.8% |
85.3% |
90.4% |
74.2% |
81.3% |
2500.62 |
| 7 |
SRC Juniorteam |
11.26 |
66.9% |
83.2% |
70.1% |
82.2% |
78.8% |
74.0% |
74.3% |
80.2% |
76.3% |
2472.73 |
| |
Best -> |
|
88.6% |
88.9% |
91.0% |
85.2% |
87.9% |
88.9% |
90.4% |
89.8% |
|
|