
| Pos |
Driver |
Qualify result |
1-Red |
2-White |
3-Green |
4-Orange |
5-Blue |
6-Yellow |
7-Purple |
8-Black |
All race |
Total Laps |
| 2 |
Tumppi & Pyry |
12.37 |
87.0% |
86.8% |
90.7% |
91.7% |
93.2% |
89.9% |
91.4% |
88.6% |
90.0% |
3073.99 |
| 1 |
Matti & Mika |
12.36 |
93.1% |
79.9% |
86.6% |
94.4% |
94.7% |
92.7% |
86.6% |
90.3% |
89.8% |
3163.99 |
| 3 |
Artzi & Joni |
13.17 |
91.4% |
91.0% |
82.0% |
87.6% |
83.9% |
93.3% |
82.7% |
91.7% |
87.9% |
3038.89 |
| 6 |
Ville & Janne |
12.75 |
87.3% |
87.0% |
88.6% |
89.8% |
84.0% |
84.0% |
92.7% |
80.3% |
86.7% |
2902.56 |
| 4 |
Kaitsu ja Margus |
12.07 |
75.8% |
85.3% |
85.1% |
89.5% |
84.9% |
88.1% |
88.0% |
90.9% |
86.0% |
2984.37 |
| 7 |
Hugo & Dani |
12.06 |
83.8% |
86.9% |
86.8% |
81.7% |
84.4% |
86.6% |
86.9% |
87.1% |
85.5% |
2854.10 |
| 5 |
Marko & Nyky |
12.23 |
64.3% |
77.0% |
87.1% |
91.4% |
91.6% |
89.8% |
88.0% |
92.2% |
85.4% |
2929.99 |
| 11 |
Hiatamiähen Halapamatkat |
11.18 |
87.6% |
83.2% |
91.0% |
85.2% |
87.9% |
84.9% |
68.7% |
87.4% |
84.5% |
2650.98 |
| 8 |
Tomi & Jenni |
10.83 |
88.6% |
86.0% |
84.1% |
82.0% |
77.5% |
82.8% |
82.6% |
87.4% |
84.1% |
2820.76 |
| 9 |
Hyvät eväät |
11.48 |
76.2% |
87.2% |
89.9% |
79.4% |
84.8% |
88.9% |
81.3% |
82.5% |
83.8% |
2760.06 |
| 10 |
Heiko & Einar |
11.56 |
84.7% |
80.4% |
86.1% |
79.5% |
83.5% |
82.9% |
78.4% |
89.8% |
83.2% |
2756.05 |
| 12 |
Leksa & Rami |
10.42 |
87.4% |
88.9% |
87.7% |
75.8% |
72.4% |
67.1% |
82.6% |
89.2% |
81.4% |
2525.78 |
| 13 |
SRC pappatiimi |
9.87 |
87.9% |
72.2% |
79.0% |
75.6% |
86.8% |
85.3% |
90.4% |
74.2% |
81.3% |
2500.62 |
| 14 |
SRC Juniorteam |
11.26 |
66.9% |
83.2% |
70.1% |
82.2% |
78.8% |
74.0% |
74.3% |
80.2% |
76.3% |
2472.73 |
| |
Best -> |
|
93.1% |
91.0% |
91.0% |
94.4% |
94.7% |
93.3% |
92.7% |
92.2% |
|
|